The Raiders three junior representative teams go up against the Parramatta Eels this Saturday at New Era Stadium in Sydney. 

Harold Matthews

Saturday March 4 2017, 4:15pm 

Canberra Raiders Team | 1. Jacob Church 2. Cooper O'connor 3. Junior Tupou 4. Nic Hall 5. Tyson Kelly 6. Wezley Alexander 7. Jordan Williams 10. Jesse Thompson 9. Mitchel Souter 8. Bradley Buckley 11. Adam Barlow 12. Isimeli Vaili 13. Ryan Longhurst 

SG Ball 

Saturday March 4 2017, 5:45pm

Canberra Raiders Team | 22. Lachlan Eveston 2. Darren Caulton 3. Harley Smith-Shields 4. Daine Spencer 18. Aublix Tawha 6. Kristian Jensen 1. Jahlon Governor 21. Matthew Dragisic 9. Joe Roberts 10. Thomas Robertson 8. Alifeleti Ngahe 12. Gideon Afemui 13. Jesse Dent 11. Joel Ambrose 15. Ranapiri Baker 16. Jermayne Cook 19. Alexavier Punou 20. M. Sione

Tarsha Gale

Saturday March 4 2017, 11:30am 

Canberra Raiders Team | 2. Jana Teivonen 3. Keesha Kapea 4. Emylee Hawke 8. Nirvana Ngan Woo 9. Monique Bullock 10. Ahlivia Ingram 11. Hunter Machell 12. Alannah Fraser 15. Zoe Podmore 1. Julia Day 5. Samantha Cross 6. Hollie Deaton 7. Taylah Frost 13. Emily Banks 14. Nirada Phonsaya

PostPosted: February 28, 2017, 5:16 pm
2017 Junior Representatives Rd 4: Canberra Raiders V Parramatta Eels

Harold Matthews

Saturday March 4 2017, 4:15pm at New Era Stadium

Canberra Raiders

1. Jacob Church 2. Cooper O'connor 3. Junior Tupou 4. Nic Hall 5. Tyson Kelly 6. Wezley Alexander 7. Jordan Williams 10. Jesse Thompson 9. Mitchel Souter 8. Bradley Buckley 11. Adam Barlow 12. Isimeli Vaili 13. Ryan Longhurst 

14. Tristan Eldridge 15. Jack Williams 16. Daryl Bailey 17. Neueli Mariner 18. William Hills 19. Aidan Gaffey 20. Mladen Zec 21. Thomas Croker

Parramatta Eels

1. Campbell Bird 2. Viliami Penisini 3. Penioni Tohi 4. Christian Pasitoa 5. Jandamurra Stewart 6. Tevita Masima 8. Dave Hollis 9. Jed Edwards 10. Christian Wihongi 11. Jayden Skinner 12. A. Faavae 13. Caleb Tohi 

14. Justin Dalby 15. Tyler Field 16. Henry Hall 17. Callum Scott

SG Ball 

Saturday March 4 2017, 5:45pm at New Era Stadium

Canberra Raiders

22. Lachlan Eveston 2. Darren Caulton 3. Harley Smith-Shields 4. Daine Spencer 18. Aublix Tawha 6. Kristian Jensen 1. Jahlon Governor 21. Matthew Dragisic 9. Joe Roberts 10. Thomas Robertson 8. Alifeleti Ngahe 12. Gideon Afemui 13. Jesse Dent 

11. Joel Ambrose 15. Ranapiri Baker 16. Jermayne Cook 19. Alexavier Punou 20. M. Sione
PostPosted: February 28, 2017, 5:16 pm
2017 Junior Representatives Rd 4: Canberra Raiders V Parramatta Eels

Harold Matthews

Saturday March 4 2017, 4:15pm at New Era Stadium

Canberra Raiders

1. Jacob Church 2. Cooper O'connor 3. Junior Tupou 4. Nic Hall 5. Tyson Kelly 6. Wezley Alexander 7. Jordan Williams 10. Jesse Thompson 9. Mitchel Souter 8. Bradley Buckley 11. Adam Barlow 12. Isimeli Vaili 13. Ryan Longhurst 

14. Tristan Eldridge 15. Jack Williams 16. Daryl Bailey 17. Neueli Mariner 18. William Hills 19. Aidan Gaffey 20. Mladen Zec 21. Thomas Croker

Parramatta Eels

1. Campbell Bird 2. Viliami Penisini 3. Penioni Tohi 4. Christian Pasitoa 5. Jandamurra Stewart 6. Tevita Masima 8. Dave Hollis 9. Jed Edwards 10. Christian Wihongi 11. Jayden Skinner 12. A. Faavae 13. Caleb Tohi 

14. Justin Dalby 15. Tyler Field 16. Henry Hall 17. Callum Scott

SG Ball 

Saturday March 4 2017, 5:45pm at New Era Stadium

Canberra Raiders

22. Lachlan Eveston 2. Darren Caulton 3. Harley Smith-Shields 4. Daine Spencer 18. Aublix Tawha 6. Kristian Jensen 1. Jahlon Governor 21. Matthew Dragisic 9. Joe Roberts 10. Thomas Robertson 8. Alifeleti Ngahe 12. Gideon Afemui 13. Jesse Dent 

11. Joel Ambrose 15. Ranapiri Baker 16. Jermayne Cook 19. Alexavier Punou 20. M. Sione
PostPosted: February 28, 2017, 5:16 pm
2017 Junior Representatives Rd 4: Canberra Raiders V Parramatta Eels

Harold Matthews

Saturday March 4 2017, 4:15pm at New Era Stadium

Canberra Raiders

1. Jacob Church 2. Cooper O'connor 3. Junior Tupou 4. Nic Hall 5. Tyson Kelly 6. Wezley Alexander 7. Jordan Williams 10. Jesse Thompson 9. Mitchel Souter 8. Bradley Buckley 11. Adam Barlow 12. Isimeli Vaili 13. Ryan Longhurst 

14. Tristan Eldridge 15. Jack Williams 16. Daryl Bailey 17. Neueli Mariner 18. William Hills 19. Aidan Gaffey 20. Mladen Zec 21. Thomas Croker

Parramatta Eels

1. Campbell Bird 2. Viliami Penisini 3. Penioni Tohi 4. Christian Pasitoa 5. Jandamurra Stewart 6. Tevita Masima 8. Dave Hollis 9. Jed Edwards 10. Christian Wihongi 11. Jayden Skinner 12. A. Faavae 13. Caleb Tohi 

14. Justin Dalby 15. Tyler Field 16. Henry Hall 17. Callum Scott

SG Ball 

Saturday March 4 2017, 5:45pm at New Era Stadium

Canberra Raiders

22. Lachlan Eveston 2. Darren Caulton 3. Harley Smith-Shields 4. Daine Spencer 18. Aublix Tawha 6. Kristian Jensen 1. Jahlon Governor 21. Matthew Dragisic 9. Joe Roberts 10. Thomas Robertson 8. Alifeleti Ngahe 12. Gideon Afemui 13. Jesse Dent 

11. Joel Ambrose 15. Ranapiri Baker 16. Jermayne Cook 19. Alexavier Punou 20. M. Sione
PostPosted: February 28, 2017, 5:16 pm
2017 Junior Representatives Rd 4: Canberra Raiders V Parramatta Eels

Harold Matthews

Saturday March 4 2017, 4:15pm at New Era Stadium

Canberra Raiders

1. Jacob Church 2. Cooper O'connor 3. Junior Tupou 4. Nic Hall 5. Tyson Kelly 6. Wezley Alexander 7. Jordan Williams 10. Jesse Thompson 9. Mitchel Souter 8. Bradley Buckley 11. Adam Barlow 12. Isimeli Vaili 13. Ryan Longhurst 

14. Tristan Eldridge 15. Jack Williams 16. Daryl Bailey 17. Neueli Mariner 18. William Hills 19. Aidan Gaffey 20. Mladen Zec 21. Thomas Croker

Parramatta Eels

1. Campbell Bird 2. Viliami Penisini 3. Penioni Tohi 4. Christian Pasitoa 5. Jandamurra Stewart 6. Tevita Masima 8. Dave Hollis 9. Jed Edwards 10. Christian Wihongi 11. Jayden Skinner 12. A. Faavae 13. Caleb Tohi 

14. Justin Dalby 15. Tyler Field 16. Henry Hall 17. Callum Scott

SG Ball 

Saturday March 4 2017, 5:45pm at New Era Stadium

Canberra Raiders

22. Lachlan Eveston 2. Darren Caulton 3. Harley Smith-Shields 4. Daine Spencer 18. Aublix Tawha 6. Kristian Jensen 1. Jahlon Governor 21. Matthew Dragisic 9. Joe Roberts 10. Thomas Robertson 8. Alifeleti Ngahe 12. Gideon Afemui 13. Jesse Dent 

11. Joel Ambrose 15. Ranapiri Baker 16. Jermayne Cook 19. Alexavier Punou 20. M. Sione