The draw for the NRL Auckland Nines tournament has been finalised today, including the schedule for all finals matches!

The Raiders are in a pool consisted of the home side, the New Zealand Warriors, the Manly Sea Eagles and the North Queensland Cowboys. 

Canberra's first match is against the Warriors with another game against the Sea Eagles that day. The Green Machine then takes on the Cowboys in the evening of the following day.

The competition will be played at Auckland’s Eden Park on February 15 and 16, with every NRL club participating, and bringing at least 12 of their top 25 players.

Here are the pools for each club:

YELLOW:

Warriors, Raiders, Sea Eagles & Cowboys

GREEN:

Roosters, Eels, Broncos & Bulldogs

BLUE:

Sharks, Knights, Tigers & Titans

RED:

Storm, Panthers, Rabbitohs & Dragons

Here is the full schedule of games:

DAY ONE:

Game 1 - 12.35pm: Sharks v Knights
Game 2 - 1pm: Tigers v Titans
Game 3 - 1.25pm: Roosters v Eels
Game 4 - 1.50pm: Broncos v Bulldogs
Game 5 - 2.25pm: Warriors v Raiders
Game 6 - 2.50pm: Sea Eagles v Cowboys
Game 7 - 3.15pm: Storm v Panthers
Game 8 - 3.40pm: Rabbitohs v Dragons
Game 9 - 4.20pm: Sharks v Tigers
Game 10 - 4.45pm: Knights v Titans
Game 11 - 5.10pm: Roosters v Broncos
Game 12 - 5.35pm: Eels v Bulldogs
Game 13 - 6.10pm: Warriors v Sea Eagles
Game 14 - 6.35pm: Raiders v Cowboys
Game 15 - 7pm: Storm v Rabbitohs
Game 16 - 7.25pm: Panthers v Dragons

DAY TWO:

Game 17 - 12pm: Sharks v Titans
Game 18 - 12.25pm: Knights v Tigers
Game 19 - 12.50pm: Roosters v Bulldogs
Game 20 - 1.15pm: Eels v Broncos
Game 21 - 1.45pm: Warriors v Cowboys
Game 22 - 2.10pm: Raiders v Sea Eagles
Game 23 - 2.35pm: Storm v Dragons
Game 24 - 3pm: Panthers v Rabbitohs

DAY TWO- FINALS:

Game 25 - 3.30pm: Quarter final (1st in Pool Blue v 2nd in Pool Green)
Game 26 - 3.55pm: 2nd Quarter Final (1st in Pool Green v 2nd in Pool Blue)
Game 27 - 4.20pm: 3rd Quarter Final (1st in Pool Yellow v 2nd in Pool Red)
Game 28 - 4.45pm: 4th Quarter Final (1st in Pool Red v 2nd in Pool Yellow)
Game 29 - 5.45pm: 1st Semi Final (Winner of QF 1 v Winner of QF 2)
Game 30 - 6.10pm 2nd Semi Final (Winner of QF 3 v Winner of QF 4)
Game 31 - 7.30pm: Final (Winner of SF 1 v Winner of SF 2)