You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Best and Fairest 2021: Leaderboards

The Best and Fairest points tallies now go behind closed doors for the remainder of the season. Here are the current leaderboards in all the senior competitions

Specsavers Canberra Raiders Cup Ladies League Tag

Sarah CARTER, West Belconnen Warriors - 15 points

Brooke McKenna, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 8 points

Maria POSANTZIS, Woden Valley Rams - 7 points

Annika PICKER, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 7 points

Tijana ZDRAVEVSKA, Gungahlin Bulls - 7 points

Blumers Lawyers Canberra Raiders Cup Reserve Grade 

Channon MCASKILL, Belconnen United Sharks - 10 points

Matthew LAWRENCE, Yass Magpies - 9 points

Hayden BRADLEY, Queanbeyan Blues - 9 points

Troy WHILEY, Queanbeyan Kangaroos - 8 points

Jesse TAWS, Woden Valley Rams - 7 points

Ricky FULIVAI, West Belconnen Warriors - 7 points

Blumers Lawyers Canberra Raiders Cup First Grade

Joshua AYERS, West Belconnen Warriors - 13 points

Tre HOLTEN-WILLIAMS, Gungahlin Bulls - 12 points

Jesse MARTIN, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 12 points

Joshua BAKER, Queanbeyan Blues - 10 points

Issac WALKER, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 8 points

Specsavers Katrina Fanning Shield 

Payge-Louise CONDON, Queanbeyan Blues - 11 points

Hollie MASSEY, Yass Magpies - 5 points

Maddie DODSON, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 5 points

Taylah FROST, Yass Magpies - 5 points

Hunter INGS, Harden Worhawks - 5 points

Olivia HOWE, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 5 points

Shannon WRIGHT, Yass Magpies - 5 points

Blumers Lawyers Under 19s

Caleb EDWARDS, Gungahlin Bulls - 9 points

Joshua LATHAM, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 8 points

Jack PEPPERNELL, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 7 points

Ryan PRINS, Yass Magpies - 6 points

Mitchell EVANS, Queanbeyan Blues - 5 points

Specsavers GTS Ladies League Tag

Emma JAMES, Harden Hawkettes - 15 points

Maddison GILLLIES, Cootamundra Bulldogs - 15 points

Mackella PYE, Boorowa Roverettes - 10 points

Kristen BYRNE, Cootamundra Bulldogs - 9 points

Christie JOHNSON, Gunning Rooettes - 8 points

Rachel CORKERY, Boorowa Roverettes - 8 points 

Blumers Lawyers George Tooke Shield 

Jordyn BALLARD, Cootamundra Bulldogs - 18 points

Jamie MORGAN, Boomanulla Raiders - 11 points

Ryan TUCKWELL, Boomanulla Raiders - 7 points

Hayden COWLED, Cootamundra Bulldogs - 7 points

Benjamin BOYTON, Binalong Brahmans - 7 points

Nathan LALLIARD, Binalong Brahmans - 7 points

Aaron BYRNE, Cootamundra Bulldogs - 7 points

Keresoma SIONE, North Canberra Bears - 7 points

Dylan ARABIN, Binalong Brahmans - 7 points