You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Best & Fairest Leaderboards ahead of McIntyre Medal night

Ahead of the McIntyre Medal night this Tuesday, see who was leading the Best & Fairest Leaderboards after ten rounds of competition.

Specsavers GTS Ladies League Tag

Emma James, Harden Hawkettes - 18 points

Maddison Gillies, Cootamundra Bulldogs - 17 points

Georgia Smith, Harden Hawkettes - 13 points

Mackella Pye, Boorowa Roverettes - 13 points

Kristen Byrne, Cootamundra Bulldogs - 12 points

Blumers Lawyers George Tooke Shield 

Jordyn Ballard, Cootamundra Bulldogs - 15 points

Jamie Morgan, Boomanulla Raiders - 12 points

Keresoma Sione, North Canberra Bears - 12 points

Robert Sheffield, Bungendore Tigers - 11 points

Christopher Thorley, North Canberra Bears - 10 points

Nathan Lalliard, Binalong Brahmans - 10 points

Specsavers Katrina Fanning Shield 

Payge-Louise Condon, Queanbeyan Blues - 13 points

Shannon Wright, Yass Magpies - 10 points

Krystal Blackwell, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 9 points

Samara Afele, Yass Magpies - 6 points

Maddie Dodson, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 6 points

Jacinta Williams, Queanbeyan Blues - 6 points

Blumers Lawyers Under 19s

Calab Edwards, Gungahlin Bulls - 14 points

Ryan Prins, Yass Magpies - 9 points

Jack Peppernell, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 9 points

Joshua Latham, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 9 points

Liam Grame, Yass Magpies - 7 points

Specsavers CRC Ladies League Tag

Sarah Carter, West Belconnen Warriors - 15 points

Brooke McKenna, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 10 points

Tijana Zdravevska, Gungahlin Bulls - 10 points

Amber Waters, Belconnen United Sharks - 8 points

Shaye Baker, Tuggeranong Bushrangers - 8 points

Blumers Lawyers CRC Reserve Grade

Channon Mcaskill, Belconnen United Sharks - 11 points

Hayden Bradley, Queanbeyan Blues - 10 points

Matthew Lawrence, Yass Magpies - 9 points

Troy Whiley, Queanbeyan Kangaroos - 8 points

Ricky Fulivai, West Belconnen Warriors - 7 points

Samiuela Taholo, Queanbeyan Blues - 7 points

Blumers Lawyers CRC First Grade

Tre Holten-Williams, Gungahlin Bulls - 14 points

Joshua Ayers, West Belconnen Warriors - 13 points

Jesse Martin, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 12 points

Joshua Baker, Queanbeyan Blues - 10 points

Joshua Mitchell, Queanbeyan Blues - 9 points