All the scores from today's games.
Blumers Lawyers Canberra Raiders Cup First Grade
Yass Magpies 34 (Tries: Pothan, Fettore 2, S Davis, Denilzak; Goals: S Davis 5) d Gungahlin Bulls 16 (Tries: Pehara 2, Perry; Goals: Thomson 2)
West Belconnen Warriors 37 (Tries: Mcqueen, Thomas, Roberts, Middleton, Roughley; Goals: Roberts 6; FG: Roberts) d Goulburn City Bulldogs 30 (Tries: Cummins, Croker, Atkinson, Lanham, Leapai, Marshall; Goals: Rota 3)
Tuggeranong Bushrangers 52 (Tries: Pollard 2, Davison 3, Saddler, Eppelstun, Grant, Nanesa, Medlyn; Goals: Oakley, Saddler 5) d Belconnen United Sharks 16 (Tries: Leadbitter, Amponn-Nyamekye, Aroha-Tuinauvai ;Goals: Carr, Woolnough)
Woden Valley Rams 34 d Queanbeyan Kangaroos 18
Blumers Lawyers Canberra Raiders Cup Reserve Grade
Yass Magpies 16 d Gungahlin Bulls 14
Goulburn City Bulldogs 22 West Belconnen Warriors 10
Tuggeranong Bushrangers 46 d Belconnen United Sharks 0
Queanbeyan Kangaroos 28 d Woden Valley Rams 10
Blumers Lawyers Katrina Fanning Shield
Yass Magpies 26 d Goulburn City Bulldogs 18
Woden Valley Rams 28 d Tuggeranong Bushrangers 14
Queanbeyan Blues 44 d Harden Worhawks 0
South Coast 8 d UC Stars 0
Blumers Lawyers u19's
Woden Valley Rams 26 d Crookwell Green Devils 0
Gungahlin Bulls 11 d Goulburn City Bulldogs 10
Belconnen United Sharks 22 d Tuggeranong Bushrangers 0
Queanbeyan Blues 48 d Cootamundra Bulldogs 10
Blumers Lawyers Canberra Raiders Cup Ladies League Tag
Belconnen United Sharks 24 d Tuggeranong Bushrangers 4
West Belconnen Warriors 38 d Goulburn City Bulldogs 0
Woden Valley Rams 46 d Queanbeyan Kangaroos 0
Blumers Lawyers George Tooke Shield
Boorowa Rovers 18 d Binalong Brahmans 0
Harden Hawks 26 d Crookwell Green Devils 24
UC Stars 22 d Cootamundra Bulldogs 18
Bungendore Tigers 82 d Boomanulla Raiders 0
Blumers Lawyers GTS Ladies League Tag
Boorowa Rovers 36 d Binalong Brahmans 0
Harden Hawkettes 54 d Crookwell She Devils 4
Cootamundra Bulldogs 28 d UC Stars 12
North Canberra Bears 16 Gunning Rooettes 0