You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Best & Fairest: Round Three 2021

The Best and Fairest votes from the round three matches have been released

Specsavers Canberra Raiders Cup Ladies League Tag

Woden Valley Rams v Queanbeyan Kangaroos

Emma MCDONALD, Woden Valley Rams - 3 points

Caitlyn ROBB, Woden Valley Rams - 2 points

Kelly MAHER, Woden Valley Rams - 1 point

Queanbeyan Blues v Goulburn City Bulldogs

Annie KENT, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 3 points

Sophie BROADHEAD, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 2 points

Teliya HETARAKA, Queanbeyan Blues - 1 point

Gungahlin Bulls v West Belconnen Warriors

Sarah CARTER, West Belconnen Warriors - 3 points

Annie WARD, Gungahlin Bulls - 2 points

Krystal COKER, West Belconnen Warriors - 1 point

Blumers Lawyers Canberra Raiders Cup Reserve Grade

Yass Magpies v Tuggeranong Bushrangers

Richard MAHER, Yass Magpies - 3 points

Matthew LAWRENCE, Yass Magpies - 2 points

Blake RUFFY-WELSH, Tuggeranong Bushrangers - 1 point

Woden Valley Rams v Queanbeyan Kangaroos 

Luke JONES, Queanbeyan Kangaroos - 3 points

Troy WHILEY, Queanbeyan Kangaroos - 2 points

Shaun GORDON, Woden Valley Rams - 1 point

Queanbeyan Blues v Goulburn City Bulldogs

Hayden BRADLEY, Queanbeyan Blues - 3 points

Nicholas GRANT, Queanbeyan Blues - 2 points

Stephen ARNALL, Goulburn City Bulldogs - 1 point

Gungahlin Bulls v West Belconnen Warriors

Nicolas WHATMAN, West Belconnen Warriors - 3 points

Thomas SHEA, West Belconnen Warriors - 2 points

Jordan NEWCOMBE, Gungahlin Bulls - 1 point

Blumers Lawyers Canberra Raiders Cup First Grade

Yass Magpies v Tuggeranong Bushrangers

Joshua FATTORE, Yass Magpies - 3 points

Nofoaiga LIMONI, Yass Magpies - 2 points

Cooper PURCELL, Tuggeranong Bushrangers - 1 point

Woden Valley Rams v Queanbeyan Kangaroos

David FALE, Queanbeyan Kangaroos - 3 points

Kaine PAGURA, Queanbeyan Kangaroos - 2 points

Glenn BAKER, Queanbeyan Kangaroos - 1 point

Queanbeyan Blues v Goulburn City Bulldogs

Joshua BAKER, Queanbeyan Blues - 3 points

Mathew PARSONS, Queanbeyan Blues - 2 points

Joshua MITCHELL, Queanbeyan Blues - 1 point

Gungahlin Bulls v West Belconnen Warriors

Tristan ELDRIDGE, Gungahlin Bulls - 3 points

Kirren ROUGHLY, West Belconnen Warriors - 2 points

Joshua AYERS, West Belconnen Warriors - 1 point